Section Image

Matthew Sanchez

Market Place Realty
91 Closed Sales
$38.3M Total Value
$36K - $4.1M Price Range
$421.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Matthew

Home Types: Lot/Land, MultiFamily, House, Townhouse, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,852,801
Average Sale Price
$321,067
Price Range
$195K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$710,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000
Price Range
$339K - $371K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$8,012,081
Average Sale Price
$333,837
Price Range
$42K - $655K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,229,900
Average Sale Price
$557,475
Price Range
$339K - $950K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
76
Total Value
$28,647,311
Average Sale Price
$376,938
Price Range
$42K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$9,684,400
Average Sale Price
$645,627
Price Range
$36K - $4.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Matthew's Listings and Deals

Matthew Sanchez