Section Image

Mattie Weiser

Corcoran Group
23 Closed Sales
$22.3M Total Value
$225K - $3.2M Price Range
$969.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mattie

Home Types: Condo, Co-op, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 31

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$6,228,900
Average Sale Price
$1,245,780
Price Range
$225K - $3.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$875,000
Average Sale Price
$875,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$8,354,900
Average Sale Price
$928,322
Price Range
$225K - $3.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,825,000
Average Sale Price
$912,500
Price Range
$875K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$19,013,900
Average Sale Price
$950,695
Price Range
$225K - $3.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,280,000
Average Sale Price
$1,093,333
Price Range
$875K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mattie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 30WE0860671
Agent Photo

Mattie Weiser