Section Image

Maya Bahena

Keller Williams Realty Greater
5 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$715K - $1.1M Price Range
$835K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maya

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,645,000
Average Sale Price
$822,500
Price Range
$810K - $835K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,080,000
Average Sale Price
$1,080,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,095,000
Average Sale Price
$773,750
Price Range
$715K - $835K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,080,000
Average Sale Price
$1,080,000

Maya's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401379272

Maya Bahena