Section Image

Mazhar Khan

RE/MAX Gold Lodi
6 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$280K - $565K Price Range
$396.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mazhar

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$565,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$565,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,356,000
Average Sale Price
$339,000
Price Range
$280K - $391K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,023,000
Average Sale Price
$511,500
Price Range
$458K - $565K

Mazhar's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01352353

Mazhar Khan