Section Image

Md Limon

15 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$39K - $730K Price Range
$158.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Md

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$212,000
Average Sale Price
$212,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$518,000
Average Sale Price
$259,000
Price Range
$248K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$942,000
Average Sale Price
$471,000
Price Range
$212K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$813,000
Average Sale Price
$135,500
Price Range
$63K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$942,000
Average Sale Price
$471,000
Price Range
$212K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$1,431,500
Average Sale Price
$110,115
Price Range
$39K - $291K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Md's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501421454

Md Limon