Section Image

Megan Faircloth

Real Property Management Sunstate
2 Closed Sales
$610K Total Value
$225K - $385K Price Range
$305K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Megan

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$610,000
Average Sale Price
$305,000
Price Range
$225K - $385K

Megan's Listings and Deals

Megan Faircloth