Section Image

Melissa Hardaway

Hardaway Team Realty
4 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$580K - $710K Price Range
$650K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Melissa

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$680,000
Average Sale Price
$680,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,390,000
Average Sale Price
$695,000
Price Range
$680K - $710K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,970,000
Average Sale Price
$656,667
Price Range
$580K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$630,000
Average Sale Price
$630,000

Melissa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01226798

Melissa Hardaway