Section Image

Melissa Simmons

Independence Investments LLC
6 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$55K - $450K Price Range
$216.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Melissa

Home Types: Townhouse, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$322,500
Average Sale Price
$161,250
Price Range
$140K - $183K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$486,000
Average Sale Price
$162,000
Price Range
$140K - $183K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$851,000
Average Sale Price
$170,200
Price Range
$55K - $310K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Melissa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RM425742

Melissa Simmons