Section Image

Meme P

Swell Realty Co
14 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$272.5K - $549.9K Price Range
$337.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Meme

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$649,000
Average Sale Price
$324,500
Price Range
$310K - $339K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,179,900
Average Sale Price
$393,300
Price Range
$350K - $475K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$875,000
Average Sale Price
$291,667
Price Range
$226K - $339K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,179,900
Average Sale Price
$393,300
Price Range
$350K - $475K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,365,000
Average Sale Price
$295,625
Price Range
$223K - $391K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,355,800
Average Sale Price
$392,633
Price Range
$311K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Meme's Listings and Deals

Meme P