Section Image

MICHAEL BURKE

Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group
15 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$205K - $710K Price Range
$336.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About MICHAEL

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,081,000
Average Sale Price
$360,333
Price Range
$205K - $506K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,084,000
Average Sale Price
$542,000
Price Range
$374K - $710K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,647,900
Average Sale Price
$294,211
Price Range
$53K - $506K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,404,000
Average Sale Price
$400,667
Price Range
$70K - $710K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

MICHAEL's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 00992381 10401285018 New York 10401285018

MICHAEL BURKE