Section Image

Michael Costanzo

EXP REALTY LLC
10 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$27K - $410K Price Range
$214.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $175,000
Average Sale Price $175,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $175,000
Average Sale Price $175,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $679,500
Average Sale Price $226,500
Price Range $90K - $365K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $1,464,750
Average Sale Price $209,250
Price Range $27K - $410K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michael's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Michael Costanzo, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Michael Costanzo sold in Canonsburg, PA?

What is Michael Costanzo's track record representing buyers?

What is Michael Costanzo's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Michael Costanzo serve?

How can I contact Michael Costanzo?

Michael Costanzo