Section Image

Michael Craig

Dan Helwig Inc
20 Closed Sales
$7.9M Total Value
$250K - $725K Price Range
$394.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,156,875
Average Sale Price
$431,375
Price Range
$230K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,331,775
Average Sale Price
$416,472
Price Range
$200K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$939,000
Average Sale Price
$469,500
Price Range
$350K - $589K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$6,048,775
Average Sale Price
$403,252
Price Range
$200K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,835,000
Average Sale Price
$367,000
Price Range
$250K - $589K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michael's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Property Management, Senior Communities
Agent License: Pennsylvania #RS308537

Michael Craig