Section Image

Michael Davidson

LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs
12 Closed Sales
$5.6M Total Value
$385K - $768.5K Price Range
$509.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,193,500
Average Sale Price
$596,750
Price Range
$425K - $769K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,697,500
Average Sale Price
$565,833
Price Range
$425K - $769K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$530,000
Average Sale Price
$530,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,584,400
Average Sale Price
$509,378
Price Range
$265K - $769K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,024,000
Average Sale Price
$512,000
Price Range
$494K - $530K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michael's Listings and Deals

Michael Davidson