Section Image

Michael Helffrich

Howard Hanna
12 Closed Sales
$5.2M Total Value
$217.5K - $950K Price Range
$431.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$761,000
Average Sale Price
$380,500
Price Range
$292K - $469K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$978,500
Average Sale Price
$326,167
Price Range
$218K - $469K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,174,800
Average Sale Price
$431,233
Price Range
$180K - $950K

Michael's Listings and Deals

Michael Helffrich