Section Image

Michael Neilan

Coldwell Banker Realty
3 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$485K - $589.9K Price Range
$525K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: MultiFamily, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,074,900
Average Sale Price
$537,450
Price Range
$485K - $590K

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Rhode Island RES.0049745

Michael Neilan