Section Image

Michael Odom

WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
27 Closed Sales
$11.9M Total Value
$184.9K - $1.4M Price Range
$439.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$803,000
Average Sale Price
$267,667
Price Range
$235K - $328K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$875,000
Average Sale Price
$437,500
Price Range
$110K - $765K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,408,000
Average Sale Price
$486,857
Price Range
$235K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,863,313
Average Sale Price
$551,902
Price Range
$110K - $870K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,338,500
Average Sale Price
$433,850
Price Range
$235K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$7,536,742
Average Sale Price
$443,338
Price Range
$110K - $870K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3400159

Michael Odom