Section Image

Michael Paschal

FRANKLIN JOHNSON COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE
13 Closed Sales
$7.1M Total Value
$97K - $2.6M Price Range
$544K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: Commercial, Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$1,050,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,350,000
Average Sale Price
$1,350,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$1,050,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,709,000
Average Sale Price
$854,500
Price Range
$359K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,925,000
Average Sale Price
$981,250
Price Range
$125K - $2.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,147,000
Average Sale Price
$349,667
Price Range
$97K - $1.4M

Michael's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • CCIM - Certified Commercial Investment Member
Agent License: North Carolina 119101

Michael Paschal