Section Image

Michael Pennisi

COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
22 Closed Sales
$14.5M Total Value
$170K - $2.3M Price Range
$656.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Commercial

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,315,000
Average Sale Price
$438,333
Price Range
$240K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,355,000
Average Sale Price
$677,500
Price Range
$450K - $905K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,471,000
Average Sale Price
$495,857
Price Range
$240K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,732,000
Average Sale Price
$683,000
Price Range
$378K - $999K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$8,993,000
Average Sale Price
$562,063
Price Range
$170K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,457,000
Average Sale Price
$909,500
Price Range
$378K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michael's Listings and Deals

Michael Pennisi