Section Image

Michael Stephens

Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company
16 Closed Sales
$5.7M Total Value
$205K - $850K Price Range
$355.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: Townhouse, Other, House, MultiFamily, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$850,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,585,000
Average Sale Price
$792,500
Price Range
$735K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,499,400
Average Sale Price
$374,950
Price Range
$45K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,192,500
Average Sale Price
$298,125
Price Range
$205K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michael's Listings and Deals

Michael Stephens