Section Image

Michael Stone

KW Reserve Palm Beach
14 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$142K - $630K Price Range
$265.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: Lot/Land, Manufactured, House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$615,000
Average Sale Price
$615,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$770,000
Average Sale Price
$385,000
Price Range
$155K - $615K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,195,500
Average Sale Price
$398,500
Price Range
$166K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,527,000
Average Sale Price
$229,727
Price Range
$13K - $630K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michael's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Military Families, New Construction, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Florida 3289023

Michael Stone