Section Image

Michael Tucker

Pacific Home Brokers
8 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$620K - $1.2M Price Range
$866.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,990,000
Average Sale Price
$995,000
Price Range
$790K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$620,000
Average Sale Price
$620,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,990,000
Average Sale Price
$995,000
Price Range
$790K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,295,000
Average Sale Price
$765,000
Price Range
$620K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,790,000
Average Sale Price
$930,000
Price Range
$790K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,275,000
Average Sale Price
$818,750
Price Range
$620K - $980K

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01484869
Agent Photo

Michael Tucker