Section Image

Michaela Bayless-Cullen

4.9stars, 19 Reviews
Realty ONE Group Complete
2 Closed Sales
$715K Total Value
$280K - $435K Price Range
$357.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michaela

I'm a Real Estate Agent at Better Homes and Gardens Reliance Partners and a Chico State Alumni. I'm here to help buyers and sellers make their Real Estate goals a reality!
Home Types: Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$357,500
Price Range
$280K - $435K

Michaela's Listings and Deals

Michaela's Reviews

4.9stars, 19 Reviews

8/24/22S P

Google Review

7/24/22Kyle Klein

Google Review

She’s the best of the best. Professional as can be. Let her get you a home.

7/23/22Stephen Chally

Google Review

Agent License: 02117082 California 02117082
Agent Photo

Michaela Bayless-Cullen