Section Image

Michele Lanier

Carolina Home Girl Realty
57 Closed Sales
$13.2M Total Value
$165K - $410K Price Range
$232.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michele

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Condo, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$484,000
Average Sale Price
$242,000
Price Range
$215K - $269K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,462,130
Average Sale Price
$273,570
Price Range
$208K - $410K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$484,000
Average Sale Price
$242,000
Price Range
$215K - $269K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$4,630,930
Average Sale Price
$257,274
Price Range
$170K - $410K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$804,000
Average Sale Price
$201,000
Price Range
$45K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
53
Total Value
$12,426,480
Average Sale Price
$234,462
Price Range
$102K - $410K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michele's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 264359
Agent Photo

Michele Lanier