Section Image

Michelet Thompson

Top Realty
21 Closed Sales
$11.9M Total Value
$400K - $950K Price Range
$568K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelet

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,016,500
Average Sale Price
$669,417
Price Range
$400K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$6,591,000
Average Sale Price
$659,100
Price Range
$400K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,127,000
Average Sale Price
$563,500
Price Range
$560K - $567K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$10,800,000
Average Sale Price
$568,421
Price Range
$220K - $950K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michelet's Listings and Deals

Michelet Thompson