Section Image

Michelle Herrman

Rose City Realty Group
30 Closed Sales
$17.7M Total Value
$310K - $1.9M Price Range
$590.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$896,000
Average Sale Price
$298,667
Price Range
$123K - $463K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,584,900
Average Sale Price
$528,300
Price Range
$485K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,460,300
Average Sale Price
$410,050
Price Range
$123K - $772K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,585,300
Average Sale Price
$517,060
Price Range
$485K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$7,226,800
Average Sale Price
$656,982
Price Range
$123K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$10,483,910
Average Sale Price
$551,785
Price Range
$229K - $990K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Michelle Herrman