Section Image

Michelle Murray

MMM Real Estate
32 Closed Sales
$25.8M Total Value
$400K - $2.6M Price Range
$804.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,780,000
Average Sale Price
$890,000
Price Range
$865K - $915K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$354,000
Average Sale Price
$354,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,710,000
Average Sale Price
$903,333
Price Range
$865K - $930K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,979,000
Average Sale Price
$595,800
Price Range
$290K - $975K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$11,627,000
Average Sale Price
$894,385
Price Range
$322K - $2.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$14,127,000
Average Sale Price
$743,526
Price Range
$290K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02026866
Agent Photo

Michelle Murray