Section Image

Micki Zagoria

Atlanta Communities
15 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$360K - $685K Price Range
$397.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Micki

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$275,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$685,000
Average Sale Price
$342,500
Price Range
$275K - $410K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,159,310
Average Sale Price
$396,870
Price Range
$259K - $685K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$805,000
Average Sale Price
$402,500
Price Range
$360K - $445K

Micki's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Georgia 261509
Agent Photo

Micki Zagoria