Section Image

Mikey Carroll

Keller Williams Capital Properties
44 Closed Sales
$22.7M Total Value
$385K - $785K Price Range
$516.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mikey

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$454,000
Average Sale Price
$454,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$9,521,590
Average Sale Price
$560,094
Price Range
$435K - $785K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$784,000
Average Sale Price
$392,000
Price Range
$330K - $454K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$17,302,590
Average Sale Price
$558,148
Price Range
$325K - $785K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$784,000
Average Sale Price
$392,000
Price Range
$330K - $454K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
42
Total Value
$21,930,090
Average Sale Price
$522,145
Price Range
$284K - $785K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mikey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225257232
Agent Photo

Mikey Carroll