Section Image

Millie Zigtema

McColly Rosenboom - B
51 Closed Sales
$14.5M Total Value
$99.9K - $830K Price Range
$283.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Millie

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Multifamily, Mobile Homes, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $2,246,900
Average Sale Price $374,483
Price Range $235K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,024,000
Average Sale Price $341,333
Price Range $160K - $505K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 14
Total Value $4,306,190
Average Sale Price $307,585
Price Range $67K - $640K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $1,638,300
Average Sale Price $273,050
Price Range $100K - $505K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 31
Total Value $10,331,284
Average Sale Price $333,267
Price Range $39K - $830K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 20
Total Value $4,131,200
Average Sale Price $206,560
Price Range $10K - $595K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Millie's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • GRI - Graduate REALTOR Institute
Agent License: Illinois 471019516

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Millie Zigtema, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Millie Zigtema sold in Bourbonnais, IL?

What is Millie Zigtema's track record representing buyers?

What is Millie Zigtema's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Millie Zigtema serve?

How can I contact Millie Zigtema?

Agent Photo

Millie Zigtema