Section Image

MINDY LENNON

The Realty Vault
25 Closed Sales
$9.5M Total Value
$155K - $921K Price Range
$378.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About MINDY

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,326,500
Average Sale Price
$442,167
Price Range
$385K - $487K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$428,000
Average Sale Price
$428,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,631,500
Average Sale Price
$407,875
Price Range
$305K - $487K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$798,000
Average Sale Price
$266,000
Price Range
$65K - $428K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,202,900
Average Sale Price
$433,575
Price Range
$135K - $766K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,267,900
Average Sale Price
$328,300
Price Range
$48K - $921K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

MINDY's Listings and Deals

MINDY LENNON