About Mirna
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Mirna is Experienced In
-
32 Sales
Mirna's Listings and Deals
Mirna's Active Listings
-
$75,000
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,092 Sq Ft
- 201 Price St
- Ashland, KS
Investment property, 4 bedroom 2 bath house located in Ashland KS.
Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA
-
$232,647
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,335 Sq Ft
- 1329 Marboeuf Blvd
- Dodge City, KS
We have several models to choose from. This property is located in the new United Village Addition,Dodge City, KS. These new construction homes are ready for the new owner. This ranch style property features 1335sqft with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a utility area, and an attached 2-car garage. A one year builders warranty is included. This home is perfect if you are seeking a low maintenance home.
Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA
-
$232,647
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,335 Sq Ft
- 1341 Marboeuf Blvd
- Dodge City, KS
We have several models to choose from. This property is located in the new United Village Addition, Dodge City, KS. These new construction homes are ready for the new owner. This ranch style property features 1335 sq ft with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a utility area, and an attached 2-car garage. A one year builders warranty is included. This home is perfect if you are seeking a low maintenance
Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA
-
$599,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,417 Sq Ft
- 2321 Kingfish Dr
- Dodge City, KS
Step into modern luxury with this extraordinary barn-dominium with over 2,427 sq ft. Northwest of Dodge City, this impressive 4-bedroom, 3-bath home showcases a lavish master suite with a walk-in shower, jetted tub, and walk-in closet. Adjacent to the master suite is a coffee and wine bar,which opens onto a balcony with breathtaking views.The second bedroom on the upper level also features a
Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA
-
$250,000
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,697 Sq Ft
- 1400 Highland Terrace
- Dodge City, KS
A townhouse that has everything you need. Beautifully maintained ,this home is just shy of 1700 sqft, Showcasing 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Features an open kitchen and dining area with vaulted ceilings. A spacious master bedroom includes a walk-in closet and big bathroom. An inviting family room with a fireplace. Laundry/hobby room. It also has an office that can be converted into a 3rd
Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA
Recently Sold
-
$106,000 Sold Dec 9, 2025
Last List Price- 2 Beds
- 97 Baths
- 780 Sq Ft
- 1206 5th Ave
- Dodge City, KS
- $136/SF
- 16 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $107K
Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA
-
$130,000 Sold Dec 3, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,316 Sq Ft
- 308 E Ash St
- Minneola, KS
- $99/SF
- Current Est. Value $112K
Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA
-
$200,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,860 Sq Ft
- 418 E Front St
- Minneola, KS
- $108/SF
- 111 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $177K
Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA
-
$261,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 97 Baths
- 1,246 Sq Ft
- 3602 Lonesome Trail
- Dodge City, KS
- $210/SF
- Current Est. Value $252K
Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA
-
$229,559 Sold Aug 18, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,335 Sq Ft
- 1315 Broce Bend
- Dodge City, KS
- $172/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA
-
$299,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 98 Baths
- 2,712 Sq Ft
- 2104 Crescent Dr
- Dodge City, KS
- $110/SF
- 25 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $269K
Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA
-
$120,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025
Last List Price- 2 Beds
- 97 Baths
- 1,832 Sq Ft
- 610 N Main St
- Fowler, KS
- $66/SF
- 191 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $117K
Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA
-
$315,000 Sold May 9, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 98 Baths
- 1,546 Sq Ft
- 2313 Robin Rd
- Dodge City, KS
- $204/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $311K
Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Apr 15, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,934 Sq Ft
- 10588 E Briarwood Dr
- Dodge City, KS
- 131 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $342K
Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA