Section Image

Molly Robertson

Where, Inc
15 Closed Sales
$13.5M Total Value
$475K - $3.1M Price Range
$898.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Molly

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$3,090,000
Average Sale Price
$3,090,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$4,160,000
Average Sale Price
$2,080,000
Price Range
$1.1M - $3.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$12,431,050
Average Sale Price
$956,235
Price Range
$223K - $3.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,045,000
Average Sale Price
$522,500
Price Range
$495K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Molly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oregon 200407284
Agent Photo

Molly Robertson