Section Image

Monica Ros

Real Broker MA, LLC
12 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$402K - $647.5K Price Range
$440K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Monica

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,049,500
Average Sale Price
$524,750
Price Range
$402K - $648K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$586,000
Average Sale Price
$586,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,054,500
Average Sale Price
$513,625
Price Range
$402K - $648K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,531,000
Average Sale Price
$421,833
Price Range
$305K - $586K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,749,500
Average Sale Price
$458,250
Price Range
$280K - $648K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Monica's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 456016137

Monica Ros