Section Image

Monique Ferrell

Realty One Group Revolution
13 Closed Sales
$5.7M Total Value
$146.5K - $1.4M Price Range
$438.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Monique

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$73,000
Average Sale Price
$73,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$884,000
Average Sale Price
$442,000
Price Range
$325K - $559K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$807,000
Average Sale Price
$269,000
Price Range
$73K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,389,000
Average Sale Price
$477,800
Price Range
$290K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$807,000
Average Sale Price
$269,000
Price Range
$73K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,892,622
Average Sale Price
$489,262
Price Range
$147K - $1.4M

Monique's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 326710
Agent Photo

Monique Ferrell