Section Image

Morgan Coleman

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty
3 Closed Sales
$384K Total Value
$19K - $185K Price Range
$128K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Morgan

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$185,000
Average Sale Price
$185,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$19,000
Average Sale Price
$19,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$365,000
Average Sale Price
$182,500
Price Range
$180K - $185K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$19,000
Average Sale Price
$19,000

Morgan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2023005431

Morgan Coleman