Section Image

Morgan Letchworth

365 Realty Group Inc
6 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$260K - $350K Price Range
$300K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Morgan

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$264K - $301K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$264K - $301K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$312,500
Price Range
$280K - $345K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,175,000
Average Sale Price
$293,750
Price Range
$260K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$312,500
Price Range
$280K - $345K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Morgan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida SL3470211

Morgan Letchworth