Section Image

myeon kim

NewStar 1st Realty, LLC
19 Closed Sales
$9.5M Total Value
$340K - $1.1M Price Range
$498.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About myeon

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$760,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000
Price Range
$290K - $470K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,110,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000
Price Range
$290K - $470K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,898,000
Average Sale Price
$556,857
Price Range
$325K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,566,900
Average Sale Price
$463,908
Price Range
$290K - $675K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

myeon's Listings and Deals

myeon kim