Section Image

Nan Keipper

Coldwell Banker Lake Oconee
10 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$80K - $638K Price Range
$454K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nan

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$638,000
Average Sale Price
$638,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$384,990
Average Sale Price
$384,990

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,218,000
Average Sale Price
$609,000
Price Range
$580K - $638K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,000,017
Average Sale Price
$400,003
Price Range
$80K - $602K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,059,500
Average Sale Price
$514,875
Price Range
$272K - $638K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,480,017
Average Sale Price
$413,336
Price Range
$80K - $602K

Nan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia nkeipper
Agent Photo

Nan Keipper