Section Image

Nancy Chagoya

Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.
20 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$162K - $620K Price Range
$262.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nancy

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$663,000
Average Sale Price
$331,500
Price Range
$258K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,247,000
Average Sale Price
$249,400
Price Range
$139K - $338K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,091,000
Average Sale Price
$272,750
Price Range
$148K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,614,450
Average Sale Price
$278,035
Price Range
$139K - $620K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Nancy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kansas 00249990

Nancy Chagoya