Section Image

Nancy Davis

Galbreath REALTORS
9 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$29.9K - $360K Price Range
$191.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nancy

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$289,900
Average Sale Price
$289,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$649,900
Average Sale Price
$324,950
Price Range
$290K - $360K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,416,300
Average Sale Price
$202,329
Price Range
$30K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$309,900
Average Sale Price
$154,950
Price Range
$130K - $180K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nancy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 0000379222

Nancy Davis