Section Image

Nancy Knutson

Hallmark Homes NW, LLC
33 Closed Sales
$16.7M Total Value
$331K - $1.2M Price Range
$507.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nancy

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$793,850
Average Sale Price
$396,925
Price Range
$159K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,343,850
Average Sale Price
$468,770
Price Range
$159K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,200,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000
Price Range
$475K - $725K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$10,399,150
Average Sale Price
$519,958
Price Range
$159K - $925K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$6,334,500
Average Sale Price
$487,269
Price Range
$68K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nancy's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Nancy Knutson