Section Image

Nancy Romo

Real Brokerage Technologies
28 Closed Sales
$16.6M Total Value
$416.8K - $990K Price Range
$591.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nancy

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 28

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,515,000
Average Sale Price
$757,500
Price Range
$700K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$845,000
Average Sale Price
$845,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,179,400
Average Sale Price
$647,425
Price Range
$76K - $840K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$845,000
Average Sale Price
$845,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$13,960,200
Average Sale Price
$558,408
Price Range
$76K - $920K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,610,000
Average Sale Price
$870,000
Price Range
$775K - $990K

Nancy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 00969393

Nancy Romo