Section Image

Nancy Salvemini

Woodstock Way Realty LLC
10 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$42.5K - $750K Price Range
$259.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nancy

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$132,500
Average Sale Price
$66,250
Price Range
$43K - $90K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,459,998
Average Sale Price
$307,500
Price Range
$45K - $750K

Nancy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 10401305763 New York 10401305763

Nancy Salvemini