Section Image

Nancy Wroble

ProSmart Realty
16 Closed Sales
$9.8M Total Value
$345K - $1.5M Price Range
$610.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nancy

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,354,000
Average Sale Price
$677,000
Price Range
$660K - $694K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,446,500
Average Sale Price
$574,417
Price Range
$345K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,354,000
Average Sale Price
$677,000
Price Range
$660K - $694K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,896,500
Average Sale Price
$699,500
Price Range
$345K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,129,500
Average Sale Price
$532,375
Price Range
$256K - $694K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$7,631,500
Average Sale Price
$635,958
Price Range
$345K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nancy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA528351000
Agent Photo

Nancy Wroble