Section Image

Natalie L

Coldwell Banker Heritage
2 Closed Sales
$558K Total Value
$183K - $375K Price Range
$279K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Natalie

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$183,000
Average Sale Price
$183,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000

Neighborhoods Natalie is Experienced In

Natalie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2020005526
Agent Photo

Natalie L