Section Image

Nathan Montgomery

RLL Real Estate Group
6 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$120K - $385K Price Range
$245.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nathan

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000
Price Range
$210K - $240K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000
Price Range
$210K - $240K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$385,000
Average Sale Price
$385,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$910,000
Average Sale Price
$227,500
Price Range
$120K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$180K - $385K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Nathan is Experienced In

Nathan's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • AHWD - At Home with Diversity
  • SRS - Seller Representative Specialist
Agent License: Florida #3384360
Agent Photo

Nathan Montgomery