Section Image

Nayelly Ortiz

LIV Sotheby's International Realty
2 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$585K - $707.5K Price Range
$646.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nayelly

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,292,500
Average Sale Price
$646,250
Price Range
$585K - $708K

Nayelly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02009675

Nayelly Ortiz