Section Image

Neil Stygar

Fairfax Realty Select
3 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$410K - $949K Price Range
$721.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Neil

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$949,000
Average Sale Price
$949,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,215,000
Average Sale Price
$607,500
Price Range
$410K - $805K

Neil's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Neil Stygar