Section Image

Nelson Azevedo

HomeSmart Coastal Realty
16 Closed Sales
$8.1M Total Value
$375K - $845K Price Range
$507.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nelson

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,065,000
Average Sale Price
$532,500
Price Range
$480K - $585K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,039,900
Average Sale Price
$519,950
Price Range
$390K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,795,000
Average Sale Price
$559,000
Price Range
$375K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,074,700
Average Sale Price
$509,338
Price Range
$240K - $845K

Nelson's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3591441
Agent Photo

Nelson Azevedo