Section Image

Nicholas Wiley

River Oaks Realty Company
3 Closed Sales
$456K Total Value
$119K - $177K Price Range
$152K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nicholas

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$296,000
Average Sale Price
$148,000
Price Range
$119K - $177K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$160,000
Average Sale Price
$160,000

Nicholas' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501408539

Nicholas Wiley